Office of the New York State Comptroller  
     

New York State Accounting System User Procedures Manual

The information on this page is obsolete and only available for historical purposes.
Please visit The Guide to Financial Operations for current information.

Volume Name
ACCOUNTING CODES MANUAL
Volume
VIII
Date
4/1/12
Section Name
Originating Agency Codes
Section
3.1190
CODE DESCRIPTION
00007 APPROPRIATION ROLLOVER
00008 SEGREGATION ROLLOVER
00009 COST CENTER ROLLOVER
00640 STATE INSURANCE FUND PAYROLL
00650 STATE INSURANCE FUND OSC PAYROLL
01000 EXECUTIVE CHAMBER
01001 SPECIAL GOVERNORS STAFF
01009 EXECUTIVE CHAMBER-NORMAL
01010 DIV OF BUDGET
01011 DOB PUBLIC ASSET FUND
01012 AUTHORITY BUDGET OFFICE
01020 DIVISION OF PAROLE
01030 DIV OF ALCOHOLIC BEV CONTROL
01040 EXEC OFF OF THE LT GOVERNOR
01050 OFF OF GENERAL SERVICES
01051 OGS/DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION
01053 OGS/PROCUREMENT CARD TRANSACTIONS
01055 OGS/P-CONTRACTS
01060 DIV OF STATE POLICE
01069 DIV STATE POLICE-NORMAL
01070 DIV OF MIL & NAVAL AFFAIRS
01071 DIV OF MIL & NAVAL AFFAIRS-SPECIAL
01072 DIV OF MIL & NAVAL AFFAIRS-S.A.D.
01075 STATE EMERGENCY MANAGEMENT OFFICE
01077 HOMELAND SECURITY & EMERG SVCS
01078 OFFICE CYBER SECURITY & INFRASTRUC COORD
01080 DIV OF HOUSING & COMM RENEWAL
01090 DIVISION OF HUMAN RIGHTS
01100 NYS ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT BOARD
01110 OFFICE FOR TECHNOLOGY
01112 STATEWIDE WIRELESS NETWORK
01115 OFT TELECOMMUNICATIONS
01120 DIVISION OF CONSUMER PROTECTION
01130 BLIND VET PENSION P/R
01131 VETERANS EDUCATIONAL ASSISTANCE
01140 OFFICE OF INDIGENT LEGAL SVCS
01150 OFFICE OF EMPLOYEE RELATIONS
01170 DIV FOR YOUTH
01190 DIV OF VETERANS AFFAIRS
01200 DIV OF PROBATION & CORRECT. ALT.
01300 ADIRONDACK PARK AGENCY
01310 OFFICE OF REAL PROPERTY SERVICES
01360 NYS COUNCIL ON THE ARTS
01361 ESP PERFORMING ARTS CENTER
01362 NYS THEATER INSTITUTE
01370 OFFICE FOR THE AGING
01400 OFFICE OF VICTIM SERVICES
01490 DIV OF CRIMINAL JUSTICE SERV
01510 NYS RACING AND WAGERING BOARD
01511 ADHOC COMMITTEE ON THE FUTURE OF RACING
01512 RACING ASSOCIATION OVERSIGHT BOARD
01513 FRANCHISE OVERSIGHT BOARD
01530 STATE COMM OF CORRECTION
01540 STATE BOARD OF ELECTIONS
01550 ST LAWRENCE - E. ONTARIO COMM
01570 OFFICE ADVOCATE FOR DISABLED
01580 COUNCIL ON CHILDEN & FAMILIES
01590 COMM ON QUALITY OF CARE FOR MD
01610 OFF OF MTA INSPECTOR GEN
01620 OFF FOR PREVENT DOMESTIC VIOLENCE
01630 OFF. OF SCIENCE,TECH AND ACAD. RESEARCH
01700 NYS POLICE-TROOP NYC
01710 NYS POLICE-TROOP A
01720 NYS POLICE-TROOP B
01730 NYS POLICE-TROOP C
01740 NYS POLICE-TROOP D
01750 NYS POLICE-TROOP E
01760 NYS POLICE-TROOP F
01770 NYS POLICE-TROOP G
01780 NYS POLICE-TROOP K
01790 NYS POLICE-TROOP L
01999 OSC-ASSET/LIAB/REV-DEPT.01
02000 OFF OF STATE COMPTROLLER
02001 OSC-OFFSET & LIEN UNIT
02002 OSC-EMINENT DOMAIN ACCOUNT
02003 OSC-LOCAL ASSISTANCE
02004 OSC-REFUND AUDIT SECTION
02005 OSC-REMITTANCE CONTROL
02006 GENERAL PURPOSE STATE AID
02007 OSC-ERS SURVIVORS BENEFITS
02009 OFF OF STATE COMPTROLLER-NORMAL
02010 OSC-INVESTMENTS AND CASH MANAGEMENT
02020 OSC-LIEN UNIT
02101 OSC-PAYROLL REFUNDS
02102 OSC-BOND BALANCE REFUND
02103 OSC-REFUND TIAA CUNY
02104 OSC-REFUND TIAA SUNY
02105 OSC-FEDERAL TAX ACCOUNT
02200 OSC - APPROPRIATION SECTION
02300 OSC - FIXED COST APPROPRIATION UNIT
02555 OSC-REFUND ACCOUNT
02560 OFFICE OF UNCLAIMED FUNDS
02570 JUSTICE COURT-9TH FLOOR
02580 REFUND AUDIT
02581 REFUND - ALCOHOL BEVERAGE NYC
02582 REFUND - ALCOHOL BEVERAGE ALBANY
02583 REFUND - ALCOHOL BEVERAGE BUFFALO
02590 BUR. OF PAYROLL AUDIT DEDUCTIONS
02600 BUREAU OF ACCOUNTS REVENUE SECTION
02999 OSC-PROGRAM MULTI
03000 DEPARTMENT OF LAW
03009 DEPARTMENT OF LAW-NORMAL
03020 MEDICAID FRAUD CONTROL
03030 ORGANIZED CRIME TASK FORCE
04000 NYS SENATE REGULAR ANNUAL
04001 NYS SENATE TEMPORARY
04002 NYS SENATE SPECIAL ANNUAL
04010 SENATE FINANCE COMMITTEE
04020 ASSEMBLY
04021 ASSEMBLY ANNUAL LEGISLATIVE
04022 ASSEMBLY ANNUAL PART TIME
04023 ASSEMBLY TEMPORARY
04030 ASSEMBLY WAYS & MEANS COMM
04040 BILL DRAFTING COMMISSION
04050 LEGISLATIVE LIBRARY COMM
04060 BILL DRAFTING SESSION PAYROLL
04070 JOINT LEG COMPUTER SERVICES
04100 LT GOVERNORS OFFICE - STAFF
04109 LT GOVERNORS OFFICE
04110 SENATE SESSION
04120 ASSEMBLY SESSION
04130 LEG COMM EXPEND REVIEW
04140 JOINT LEG TASK FORCE ED ST AID
04150 LEGISLATIVE ETHICS COMMITTEE
04160 LEGISLATIVE COMPUTER SERVICES
04170 LEGISLATIVE HEALTH SERVICE
04180 LEGISLATIVE MESSENGER SERVICE
04210 SENATE MEMBERS
04220 ASSEMBLY MEMBERS
04250 REAPPORTIONMENT
04260 PRINTING BILLS
04270 ADMIN REGULATIONS REVIEW COMM
04280 CONTINGENT FUND
04300 JOINT AUDIT COMMITTEE
04310 JT EXP-NAT LEGIS CONFERNCE
04320 ASSEMBLY MEMBERS EXPENSES
04370 SELECT COMM PROBLEMS OF AGING
04430 SLC-INTERSTATE COOPERATION S
04570 SENATE SPEC COMM ON SPORTS & ECONOMY
04660 SEN SPEC COMM ON ARTS & CULTURAL AFFAIRS
04670 CENSUS BLOCK DATA STATISTICS
04680 LEG COMM WATER RESC LI-SPECIAL
04690 LEG COMM CRITICAL TRANS CHOICE
04700 LEG COMM ON PUBL-PRIV COOPERANT
04710 LEG COMM ON DEV OF RURAL RESOURCES
04720 COUNCIL HEALTH CARE FINANCING
04730 LEG COMM ON TOXIC SUB & HAZ WASTE
04740 LEG COMM ON DAIRY INDUST DEV
04750 LEG COMM MODERN & SIMPLIF-SPECIAL
04760 LEG COMM PUB MGMT SYS-SPECIAL
04770 LEG COMM SCI & TECH-SPECIAL
04780 LEG COMM SOLDI WASTE MGT-SPECIAL
04790 LEG COMM ST-LOCAL REL -SPECIAL
04800 LEG COMM SKILLS DEV & VOC ED-SPEC
04810 SENATE SELECT COMM ON THE DISABLED
04850 SEN ADMIN REG REV COMM
04860 SEN TASK FORCE REAPPORTIONMENT
04870 ASSEMBLY TASK FORCE REAPPORTIONMENT
04900 LEG COMM SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY
04910 LEG COMM ON PUBLIC MGT SYSTEMS
04920 COUNCIL HLTH CARE FIN-VICE CH
04930 LEG COMM ON STATE-LOCAL REL
04940 LEG COMM ON MOD TAX LAWS
04950 LEG COMM DAIRY IND. DEVELOP-SPECIAL
04960 LEG COMM PUBLIC & PRIV COOP-SPECIAL
04970 LEG COMM RURAL RESOURCES-SPECIAL
04980 LEG COMM ON SKILLS & VOC EDUC
04990 LEG COMM CRIT TRANSP CHOICES-SPECIAL
04991 LEG COMM WATER RESC OF L I
04992 LEG COMM TOXIC SUBST - SPECIAL
04993 LEG COMM ON SOLID WASTE MGT
05000 OFFICE OF COURT ADMIN.-NYC
05002 OCA REGIONAL BUDGET OFFICE - NYC
05003 OCA REGIONAL BUDGET OFFICE - ALBANY
05004 OCA REGIONAL BUDGET OFFICE - ROCHESTER
05005 OCA OFFICE OF BUDGET AND FINANCE
05006 ADRCIP
05007 OCA-ADMINISTRATION - LAG PR
05008 LAWYERS FUND FOR CLIENT PROTECTION
05012 MHLS - 2ND JUDICIAL DEPT
05013 MHLS - 3RD JUDICIAL DEPT
05014 MHLS - 4TH JUDICIAL DEPT
05015 CLIENTS SECURITY FUND OF NY - LAG PR
05017 COURT OF APPEALS - LAG PR
05023 COMMITTEE ON PROF STNDS. 3RD JUD DEPT
05024 ATTORNEY GRIEVANCE COMMITTEE 4TH JUD DPT
05031 LAW GUARDIAN - 1ST DEPARTMENT
05032 LAW GUARDIAN - 2ND DEPARTMENT
05033 LAW GUARDIAN - 3RD DEPARTMENT
05034 LAW GUARDIAN - 4TH DEPARTMENT
05060 CLASSIFICATION REVIEW BOARD
05071 COURT OF APPEALS
05072 ST BOARD OF LAW EXAMINERS
05081 APPELLATE DIV - 1ST JUDICIAL DEPT
05082 APPELLATE DIV - 2ND JUDICIAL DEPT
05083 APPELLATE DIV - 3RD JUDICIAL DEPT
05084 APPELLATE DIV - 4TH JUDICIAL DEPT
05085 APPELLATE TERM- 2ND JUDICIAL DEPT
05086 APPELLATE TERM- IST JUDICIAL DEPT
05090 COURT OF CLAIMS
05097 NYS COURT OF CLAIMS - LAG PR
05111 10TH JUD DIST NASSAU COUNTY ADMIN
05112 10TH JUD DIST SUFFOLK COUNTY ADMIN
05113 JURY COMMISSIONER - SUFFOLK COUNTY
05117 APPELLATE DIV 1ST DEPT -LAG
05127 APPELLATE DIV - 2ND JUD DEPT LAG
05137 APPELLATE DIV - 3RD JUD DEPT LAG
05147 APPELLATE DIV - 4TH JUD DEPT LAG
05160 SUPREME COURT 10TH JUD DIST
05200 OCA NY CITY ADMIN JUDGE
05210 NEW YORK CITY-CIVIL COURT
05215 NYC-CRIMINAL COURT
05220 NYC-FAMILY COURT
05225 NYC-SUPREME COURT 1ST, CIVIL
05230 NYC-SUPREME COURT 1ST, CRIMINAL
05231 SUPREME COURT - BRONX COUNTY
05235 SUPREME COURT - KINGS COUNTY
05240 SUPREME COURT - QUEENS COUNTY
05245 SUPREME COURT - RICHMOND COUNTY
05250 COUNTY CLERK, NEW YORK
05251 LAW LIBRARY - NY CIVIL
05252 LAW LIBRARY - KINGS
05253 LAW LIBRARY - RICHMOND
05254 LAW LIBRARY - QUEENS
05255 COUNTY CLERK, BRONX
05256 LAW LIBRARY - BRONX
05257 LAW LIBRARY - NY CRIMINAL
05260 COUNTY CLERK, KINGS
05265 COUNTY CLERK, QUEENS
05270 COUNTY CLERK, RICHMOND
05275 SURROGATE'S COURT, NEW YORK
05280 SURROGATE'S COURT, BRONX
05285 SURROGATE'S COURT, KINGS
05290 SURROGATE'S COURT, QUEENS
05295 SURROGATE'S COURT, RICHMOND
05360 3RD DISTRICT ADMINISTRATION
05361 JURY COMMISSIONER - ALBANY COUNTY
05362 JURY COMMISSIONER - COLUMBIA COUNTY
05363 JURY COMMISSIONER - GREENE COUNTY
05364 JURY COMMISSIONER - RENSSELAER COUNTY
05365 JURY COMMISSIONER - SCHOHARIE COUNTY
05366 JURY COMMISSIONER - SULLIVAN COUNTY
05367 JURY COMMISSIONER - ULSTER COUNTY
05460 4TH DISTRICT ADMINISTRATION
05517 10TH DISTRICT NASSAU COUNTY LAG PR
05519 10TH DISTRICT NASSAU COUNTY PR
05527 10TH DISTRICT SUFFOLK COUNTY LAG PR
05529 10TH DISTRICT SUFFOLK COUNTY PR
05537 OCA CENTRAL PAYROLL 3RD DEPT LAG PR
05539 OCA CENTRAL PAYROLL 3RD DEPT PR
05560 5TH DISTRICT ADMINISTRATION
05561 JURY COMMISSIONER - HERKIMER COUNTY
05562 JURY COMMISSIONER - JEFFERSON COUNTY
05563 JURY COMMISSIONER - LEWIS COUNTY
05564 JURY COMMISSIONER - ONEIDA COUNTY
05565 JURY COMMISSIONER - ONONDAGA COUNTY
05566 JURY COMMISSIONER - OSWEGO COUNTY
05580 OCA CENTRAL PAYROLL 4TH DEPT PR
05587 OCA CENTRAL PAYROLL 4TH DEPT LAG PR
05589 OCA CENTRAL PAYROLL 4TH DEPT PR
05597 9TH DISTRICT PAYROLL LAG PR
05599 9TH DISTRICT PAYROLL PR
05607 OCA CENTRAL PAYROLL NYC CIVIL LAG PR
05609 OCA CENTRAL PAYROLL NYC JUDGES PR
05617 OCA CENTRAL PAYROLL NYC CRIMINAL LAG PR
05627 OCA CENTRAL PAYROLL NYC FAMILY LAG PR
05637 OCA CENTRAL PAYR NYC SUP 1ST CIVIL LAGPR
05647 OCA CENTRAL PAYR NYC SUP 1ST CRIM LAG PR
05657 OCA CENTRAL PAYROLL NYC SUP KINGS LAG PR
05661 6TH DISTRICT ADMINISTRATION
05662 JURY COMMISSIONER - BROOME COUNTY
05663 JURY COMMISSIONER - CHEMUNG COUNTY
05667 OCA CENTRAL PAYROLL NYC SUP QUEENS LAGPR
05677 OCA CENTRAL PAYR NYC SUP RICHMOND LAG PR
05680 COUNTY CLERKS WITHIN NYC CO-PR
05687 COUNTY CLERKS WITHIN NYC CO-PR LAG
05697 SURROGATES' COURT WITHIN NYC CO-PR LAG
05700 COUNTY CLERK NEW YORK CO-PR
05710 COUNTY CLERK BRONX CO-PR
05720 COUNTY CLERK KINGS CO-PR
05730 COUNTY CLERK QUEENS CO-PR
05740 COUNTY CLERK RICHMOND CO-PR
05750 SURROGATE'S CRT NEW YORK CO-PR
05760 SURROGATE'S CRT BRONX CO-PR
05761 7TH DISTRICT ADMINISTRATION
05762 APPELLATE DIV LAW LIBRARY 4TH DEPT
05763 JURY COMMISSIONER - 7TH JUDICIAL DIST
05770 SURROGATE'S CRT KINGS CO-PR
05780 SURROGATE'S CRT QUEENS CO-PR
05790 SURROGATE'S CRT RICHMOND CO-PR
05800 APPELLATE DIVISION PAYROLL 1ST DEPT PR
05807 APPELLATE DIVISION PAYROLL 1ST DEPT PR
05810 APPELLATE DIVISION PAYROLL 2ND DEPT PR
05817 APPELLATE DIVISION PAYROLL 2ND DEPT PR
05820 OCA TRANSITION-PR
05860 8TH DISTRICT ADMINISTRATION
05861 JURY COMMISSIONER - ERIE COUNTY
05862 JURY COMMISSIONER - NIAGARA COUNTY
05863 JURY COMMISSIONER - GENESEE COUNTY
05864 JURY COMMISSIONER - ALLEGANY COUNTY
05865 JURY COMMISSIONER - CATTARAUGUS COUNTY
05866 JURY COMMISSIONER - CHAUTAUQUA COUNTY
05867 JURY COMMISSIONER - ORLEANS COUNTY
05868 JURY COMMISSIONER - WYOMING COUNTY
05950 OCA CENTRAL PAYROLL 3RD/4TH DEPT PR
05957 OCA CENTRAL PAYROLL 3RD/4TH DEPT PR
05960 9TH DISTRICT ADMINISTRATION
05961 JURY COMMISSIONER - DUTCHESS COUNTY
05962 JURY COMMISSIONER - ORANGE COUNTY
05963 JURY COMMISSIONER - PUTNAM COUNTY
05964 JURY COMMISSIONER - ROCKLAND COUNTY
05965 JURY COMMISSIONER - WESTCHESTER COUNTY
05970 OCA CENTRAL PAYROLL ALBANY PR
05977 OCA CENTRAL PAYROLL ALBANY PR
05979 OCA CENTRAL PAYROLL JSC PR
05987 OCA CENTRAL PAYROLL SUP CLKS & STENOS PR
05990 OCA OFFICE OF BUDGET & FINANCE
05999 OSC-ASSET/LIAB/REV-DEPT.05
06000 AGRIC & MKTS
06010 STATE EXPOSITION
06110 STATE FAIR
06150 AGRICULTURE & MKTS-UNION
07000 BANKING DEPARTMENT
08000 DEPARTMENT OF CIVIL SERVICE
08010 PUB EMP RELATIONS BD
08020 DEPARTMENT OF CIVIL SERVICE - MAP
08030 DEPT OF CIVIL SVC CAREER DEV
08050 CIVIL SERVICE-EMPLOYEE RELATIONS
08060 CIVIL SERVICE-TEST ADMIN PAYROLL
08070 CIVIL SERVICE-STAFFING
08999 OSC-ASSET/LIAB/REV-DEPT.08
09000 ENVIR CONSERVATION
09001 ENVIR CONSERVATION-OIL SPILL
09100 CONSERVATION SPECIAL P R
09180 CONSERVATION SPECIAL P-R
09999 OSC-ASSET/LIAB/REV-DEPT.09
10000 ATTICA CORR FACILITY
10010 AUBURN CORR FACILITY
10020 CLINTON CORR FACILITY
10030 WATERTOWN CORRECTIONAL FACILITY
10040 GREAT MEADOW CORR FACILITY
10050 FISHKILL CORRECTIONAL FACILITY
10051 FISHKILL REGIONAL MEDICAL UNIT
10060 WALLKILL CORR FACILITY
10070 SING SING CORR FACILITY
10080 GREEN HAVEN CORR FACILITY
10090 ALBION CORRECTIONAL FACILITY
10100 EASTERN NY CORRECTIONAL FACILITY
10110 ELMIRA CORR & RECEPTION CTR
10120 BEDFORD HILLS CORR FACILITY
10121 BEDFORD HILLS REGIONAL MEDICAL UNIT
10130 COXSACKIE CORR FACILITY
10131 COXSACKIE REGIONAL MEDICAL UNIT
10140 WOODBOURNE CORR FACILITY
10150 ARTHUR KILL CORRECTIONAL FACILITY
10160 DEPT OF CORRECTIONAL SERVICES
10161 DOCS-MANAGEMENT INFORMATION SERVICES
10162 DOCS-TRAINING ACADEMY
10163 DEPT OF CORR-MEDICAL BILL PAY UNIT
10164 CENTRAL OFFICE FACILITIES PLANNING/CAP
10166 CENTRAL OFFICE HEALTH SVCS STAFF POOL
10167 CENTRAL OFFICE SECURITY STAFF POOL
10168 CENTRAL OFFICE PROGRAM SVCS STAFF POOL
10169 CENTRAL OFFICE SUPPORT SVCS STAFF POOL
10170 QUEENSBORO CORRECTIONAL FACILITY
10180 CAMP PHARSALIA CORRECTIONAL FACILITY
10190 MONTEREY SHOCK INCARCERATION CORR FAC
10200 SUMMIT SHOCK INCARCERATION CORR FAC
10210 CAMP GEORGETOWN CORRECTIONAL FACILITY
10220 CAMP GABRIELS CORRECTIONAL FACILITY
10230 ADIRONDACK CORRCTIONAL FACILITY
10240 DOWNSTATE CORRECTIONAL FACILITY
10241 DOCS DOWNSTATE TRANSPORTATION UNIT
10250 TACONIC CORRECTIONAL FACILITY
10260 MT MCGREGOR CORRECTIONAL FACILITY
10270 HUDSON CORRECTIONAL FACILITY
10280 MID-ORANGE CORRECTIONAL FACILITY
10290 OTISVILLE CORRECTIONAL FACILITY
10300 ROCHESTER CORRECTIONAL FACILITY
10310 BAYVIEW CORRECTIONAL FACILITY
10320 EDGECOMBE CORRECTIONAL FACILITY
10330 PARKSIDE CORRECTIONAL FACILITY
10340 BEACON CORRECTIONAL FACILITY
10350 OGDENSBURG CORRECTIONAL FACILITY
10360 LINCOLN CORRECTIONAL FACILITY
10370 FIVE POINTS CORRECTIONAL FACILITY
10380 FULTON CORRECTIONAL FACILITY
10390 MOHAWK CORRECTIONAL FACILITY
10391 WALSH REGIONAL MEDICAL UNIT
10400 DOCS-ALL INSTITUTIONS
10401 CORRECTIONAL SERVICES-BD OF PRISONS
10402 DOCS FAC SUPP-02
10403 DOCS FAC SUPP-03
10404 CORRECTIONAL SERVICES-TRANS OF CONS.
10405 DOCS FAC SUPP-05
10406 DOCS FAC SUPP-06
10407 DOCS FAC SUPP-07
10408 DOCS FAC SUPP-08
10409 CORRECTIONAL SERVICES-FACILITY SUPPORT
10410 DEPT CORR. SERV-TRAINEE PAYROLL
10411 CORR SERVICES-CAREER APPAREL
10412 CORR SERVICES-SITE RENTALS
10413 DOCS FAC SUPP-13
10414 DOCS - HAZARDOUS WASTE REMOVAL
10415 DOCS FAC SUPP-15
10416 DOCS FAC SUPP-16
10417 DOCS FAC SUPP-17
10418 DOCS FAC SUPP-18
10419 CORRECTIONAL SERVICES-SP. FD SERV.
10420 DOCS FAC SUPP-20
10422 DOCS FAC SUPP-22
10423 DOCS FAC SUPP-23
10424 DOCS FAC SUPP-24
10425 DOCS FAC SUPP-25
10426 DOCS FAC SUPP-26
10427 DOCS FAC SUPP-27
10428 DOCS FAC SUPP-28
10429 DOCS FAC SUPP-29
10430 WENDE CORRECTIONAL FACILITY
10431 WENDE REGIONAL MEDICAL UNIT
10440 ONEIDA CORRECTIONAL FACILITY
10441 DOCS-FOOD PRODUCTION CENTER
10450 GOWANDA CORRECTIONAL FACILITY
10460 GROVELAND CORRECTIONAL FACILITY
10470 COLLINS CORRECTIONAL FACILITY
10480 MID-STATE CORRECTIONAL FACILITY
10490 MARCY CORRECTIONAL FACILITY
10500 NYC CENTRAL ADMINISTRATION
10501 CENTRAL PHARMACY
10510 MORIAH SHOCK INCARCERATION CORR FAC
10520 BUTLER CORRECTIONAL FACILITY
10530 FRANKLIN CORRECTIONAL FACILITY
10540 ALTONA CORRECTIONAL FACILITY
10550 CAYUGA CORRECTIONAL FACILITY
10560 BARE HILL CORRECTIONAL FACILITY
10570 RIVERVIEW CORRECTIONAL FACILITY
10580 CAPE VINCENT CORRECTIONAL FACILITY
10590 LYON MT CORRECTIONAL FACILITY
10600 LAKEVIEW SHOCK INCARCERATION CORR FAC
10610 ULSTER CORRECTIONAL FACILITY
10630 SOUTHPORT CORRECTIONAL FACILITY
10640 ORLEANS CORRECTIONAL FACILITY
10650 WASHINGTON CORRECTIONAL FACILITY
10660 WYOMING CORRECTIONAL FACILITY
10670 GREENE CORRECTIONAL FACILITY
10680 SHAWANGUNK CORR. FACILITY
10690 SULLIVAN CORRECTIONAL FACILITY
10800 LIVINGSTON CORRECTIONAL FACILITY
10810 GOUVERNEUR CORRECTIONAL FACILITY
10820 WILLARD DRUG TREATMENT CENTER
10840 UPSTATE CORRECTIONAL FACILITY-AUDIT 1
10850 HALE CREEK ASACTC
10860 CHATEAUGAY ASACTC
10870 PAROLE BOARD
10880 BUFFALO CORRECTIONAL FACILITY
10890 COMMUNITY SUPERVISION
10900 ATTICA CORR FAC- INDUSTRIES
10901 AUBURN CORR FAC- INDUSTRIES
10902 CLINTON CORR FAC-INDUSTRIES
10904 GREAT MEADOW CORR FAC-INDUSTRIES
10905 FISHKILL CORR FAC-INDUSTRIES
10906 WALLKILL CORR FAC-INDUSTRIES
10908 GREEN HAVEN CORR FAC-INDUSTRIES
10909 ALBION CORR FAC-INDUSTRIES
10910 EASTERN CORR FAC-INDUSTRIES
10911 ELMIRA CORR FAC-INDUSTRIES
10912 BEDFORD HILLS CORR FAC - INDUSTRIES
10913 COXSACKIE CORR FAC-INDUSTRIES
10915 ARTHURKILL CORR FAC-INDUSTRIES
10916 CENTRAL OFFICE - INDUSTRIES
10928 MID-ORANGE CORR FAC-INDUSTRIES
10931 BAYVIEW-CORR FAC -INDUSTRIES
10940 DOCS ALL INSTITUTIONS-INDUSTRIES
10941 DOCS VOC EDUC-INDUSTRIES
10942 DOCS CONSTRUCTION-INDUSTRIES
10999 OSC-ASSET/LIAB/REV-DEPT. 10
11000 EDUCATION
11010 EDUCATION DEPT-SPECIAL
11020 PROFESSIONAL LICENSING SERVICES DIVISION
11021 EDUCATION-TEACHER CERTIFICATION REFUNDS
11022 EDUCATION FINGER PRINTING REFUNDS
11100 NYS HIGHER EDUC SERVICES CORP
11260 BATAVIA SCHOOL FOR BLIND
11270 ROME SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF
11280 ARCHIVES PARTNERSHIP TRUST
11340 NYS TEACHERS RET SYSTEM
11400 EDUCATION-STATE AID
11500 EDUCATION-LOCAL ASSISTANCE
11600 EDUCATION-FEDERAL/STATE GRANTS
11700 VOCATIONAL REHAB CENTERS
11701 ALBANY DISTRICT OFFICE
11702 BINGHAMTON OFFICE
11703 ELMIRA OFFICE
11704 BUFFALO DISTRICT OFFICE
11705 SYRACUSE DISTRICT OFFICE
11706 MALONE DISTRICT OFFICE
11707 UTICA DISTRICT OFFICE
11708 MID-HUDSON DISTRICT OFFICE
11709 ROCHESTER DISTRICT OFFICE
11710 BRONX DISTRICT OFFICE
11711 QUEENS DISTRICT OFFICE
11712 BROOKLYN DISTRICT OFFICE
11713 HAUPPAUGE DISTRICT OFFICE
11714 GARDEN CITY DISTRICT OFFICE
11715 WHITE PLAINS DISTRICT OFFICE
11716 MANHATTAN DISTRICT OFFICE
11717 STATEN ISLAND DISTRICT OFFICE
12000 HEALTH CENTRAL ADMIN
12010 ROSWELL PARK MEMORIAL INST
12030 HELEN HAYES HOSPITAL
12050 HOMER FOLKS TUBERCUL HOSP
12060 OFFICE OF PUBLIC HEALTH
12070 OFFICE OF HEALTH SYSTEMS MGMT
12080 KIDNEY DISEASE INSTITUTE
12090 BURNS CARE INSTITUTE
12120 NYS VETERANS HOME-OXFORD
12130 STATE HEALTH RESEARCH COUNCIL
12150 NYS VETERANS HOME-ST ALBANS
12180 WESTERN NY VETERANS' HOME-BATAVIA
12190 NYS VETERAN'S HOME-MONTROSE
12200 OFFICE OF MEDICAID INSPECTOR GENERAL
13000 INSURANCE DEPARTMENT
13100 INSURANCE - LIQUIDATION
14000 DEPARTMENT OF LABOR
14010 WORKERS COMPENSATION BOARD
14020 DEPARTMENT OF LABOR - MANPOWER
14640 STATE INSURANCE FUND
15000 MAIN OFFICE MENTAL HYGIENE
15900 NYS DORMITORY AUTHORITY
16000 PUBLIC SERVICE DEPT
17000 TRANSPORTATION DEPT
17001 TRANSPORTATION DEPT-OIL SPILL
17008 DEPT OF TRANSPORTATION
17010 DEPT OF TRANSPORTATION-REGION 1
17020 DEPT OF TRANSPORTATION-REGION 2
17030 DEPT OF TRANSPORTATION-REGION 3
17040 DEPT OF TRANSPORTATION-REGION 4
17047 DOT WYOMING COUNTY RESIDENCY
17050 DEPT OF TRANSPORTATION-REGION 5
17060 DEPT OF TRANSPORTATION-REGION 6
17070 DEPT OF TRANSPORTATION-REGION 7
17080 DEPT OF TRANSPORTATION-REGION 8
17090 DEPT OF TRANSPORTATION-REGION 9
17100 DEPT OF TRANSPORTATION-REGION 10
17110 DEPT OF TRANSPORTATION-REGION 11
18000 MAIN OFFICE SOCIAL SERVICES
18200 TONAWANDA INDIAN HOUSE
18500 WELFARE RESEARCH INC. P-R
18999 OSC-ASSET/LIAB/REV-DEPT 18
19000 DEPARTMENT OF STATE
19001 TUG HILL COMMISSION
19002 LAKE GEORGE PARK COMMISSION
19005 COMMISSION ON PUBLIC ETHICS
19006 AUTHORITIES BUDGET OFFICE
19010 DEPARTMENT OF STATE
19801 DEPT. OF STATE COST ZONE MGT. PROG
19803 DEPT. OF STATE WEATHER PROGRAM
19804 DEPT. OF STATE COMM. SERV.BL.GRT.
19805 DEPT. OF STATE LOW INC. HM EN. ASST. PRO
19999 OSC-ASSET/LIAB/REV-DEPT 19
20000 DEPARTMENT TAXATION & FINANCE
20010 DEPARTMENT TAXATION & FINANCE
20020 TAX & FIN SPEC P-R
20030 DIVISION OF TAX APPEALS
20050 DIVISION OF THE LOTTERY
20100 ESTATE/GIFT TAX REFUNDS
20110 HWY USE/TRUCK MLG REFUNDS
20120 REAL PROPERTY GAINS TAX
20125 REAL ESTATE TRANSFER TAX
20130 CIGARETTE TAX REFUNDS
20140 BEVERAGE CONTAINER
20150 SALES TAX REFUNDS
20160 MOTOR FUEL/DIESEL REFUNDS
20165 HAZARDOUS WASTE REFUNDS
20170 CORPORATION TAX REFUNDS
20180 TAX & FINANCE - A/R OVERPAYMENT REFUNDS
20190 TAX/NON-TAX OFFSETS
21011 LEG COMM SCI & TECH-SPECIAL
21012 WELFARE INSPECTOR GENERAL
21065 STATEWIDE FINANCIAL SYSTEM
21077 NYS DISASTER ASSISTANCE
21080 JUDICIAL COMMISSIONS
21090 COMM ON JUDICIAL NOMINATION
21110 GOVERNOR'S OFFICE OF REGULATORY REFORM
21120 NATURAL HERITAGE TRUST
21170 DIV OF HOUSING & COMMUNITY RENEWAL
21171 NYS HOUSING FINANCE AGENCY
21172 TOBACCO SETTLEMENT FINANCING CORPORATION
21190 NYS ENERGY RES & DEVELOP AUTH
21191 LOW-LEVEL RADIOACTIVE WASTE SITING COMM
21210 N Y LOCAL GOVERNMENT ASSISTANCE CORP
21220 LABOR MANAGE COMMITTEES
21240 DEV AUTH OF THE NORTH COUNTRY
21241 NYS THRUWAY AUTHORITY
21250 METROPOLITAN TRANS AUTH
21290 HUD RIVER-BLK RIV REG.DIST.
21291 GREENWAY HERTG CONS HUDSON RIVER VALLEY
21292 HUDSON RIVER VLY GREENWAY COMM COUNCIL
21300 PMT TO CITY UNIV CONST FD
21360 OLYMPIC REGIONAL DEVELOP AUTH
21370 COMM ON UNIFORM STATE LAWS
21390 GOVS JUDICIAL SCREENING COMMITTEES
21400 CAPITAL DEFENDER OFFICE
21430 TSC ON REGULATION OF LOBBYING
21450 TEMP ST COMM-INVESTIGATION
21510 PORT OF OSWEGO AUTHORITY
21551 GOV OFF MIN AND WOMEN BUSINESS DEV
21560 LEG COMM CRITICAL TRANS CHOICE
21561 LEG COMM CRIT TRANSP CHOICES-SPECIAL
21590 GOVS ADVISOR COMM FOR BLACK AFFAIRS
21600 NEW YORK STATE IOLA FUND
21670 LONG ISLAND POWER AUTHORITY
21693 NATIONAL AND COMMUNITY SERVICE
21700 OFFICE STATE INSPECTOR GENERAL
21710 ALL DEPARTMENTS & AGENCIES
21711 OSC NFP REVOLVING LOAN UNIT
21712 STATE EQUIPMENT FINANCING PROGRAM
21715 LAKE GEORGE COMMISSION
21717 TASK FORCE ON INTEGRATED PROJECTS
21719 HUDSON RIVER PARK TRUST
21723 DEFERRED COMPENSATION BOARD
21730 OFFICE OF RURAL AFFAIRS
21750 NYS ENVIRONMENTAL FACIL CORP.
21760 TRAFFIC SAFETY COMMITTEE
21770 NIAGARA FRONTIER TRNS AUTH
21800 NYS DORMITORY AUTHORITY
21810 NE QUEENS NATURE & HIST COMM
21820 STATE COMM ON JUDICIAL CONDUCT
21830 ROOSEVELT ISLAND OPER CORP
21850 EXEC CHAMBER-ADV.COMM.HIS.OFF.
21860 EXEC CHAMBER-DIV.WOMAN.EXEC DP
21881 LEG COMM SOLDI WASTE MGT-SPECIAL
21910 NYS URBAN DEVELOPMENT CORP
21940 FINANCIAL CTL BOARD FOR NYC
21960 NYS MORTGAGE FINANCE AGENCY
22000 DEPARTMENT OF ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT
22010 EXAMINE CASINO GAMBLING PR
23000 MOTOR VEHICLES
23001 GOVERNORS TRAFFIC SAFETY COMMITTEE
23999 OSC-ASSET/LIAB/REV-DEPT.23
24000 DEBT SERVICE
25000 DEPT CHILDREN AND FAMILY SERVICES
25100 OCFS-DETENTION CLAIMS
25999 CHILDREN FAMILY SERVICES-CONTRACT MGT
27000 DEPT OF TEMPORARY & DISABILITY ASSISTANC
27010 OTDA-HEAP PAYMENTS
28010 ALBANY
28011 SUNY AT ALBANY-SPEC
28012 SUNY AT ALBANY-UNION
28013 SUNY AT ALBANY-CWS
28015 ALBANY SCHOLARSHIPS
28019 SUNY AT ALBANY-CURRENT
28020 BINGHAMTON
28021 SPECIAL PAYROLL AGENCY
28023 SUNY AT BINGHAMTON - CWS
28025 BINGHAMTON SCHOLARSHIPS
28029 SUNY AT BINGHAMTON-CURRENT
28030 SUNY AT BUFFALO
28031 SUNY AT BUFFALO-SPECIAL
28032 SUNY AT BUFFALO-UNION
28033 SUNY AT BUFFALO-CWS
28035 BUFFALO UNIV SCHOLARSHIPS
28039 SUNY AT BUFFALO-CURRENT
28040 BUFFALO LAG PR
28050 STONY BROOK
28051 STONY BROOK-SPECIAL
28052 STONY BROOK-UNION
28053 SUNY AT STONYBROOK - CWS
28055 STONY BROOK SCHOLARSHIPS
28058 STONY BROOK HOSPITAL - PAYROLL
28059 SUNY AT STONYBROOK-CURRENT
28100 HEALTH SCI CENTER AT BROOKLYN
28101 HEALTH SCIENCE CENTER - BROOKLYN SPECIAL
28103 HEALTH SCIENCE CENTER - BROOKLYN - CWS
28105 BROOKLYN SCHOLARSHIPS
28108 BROOKLYN HOSPITAL - PAYROLL
28109 SUNY HEALTH SCI CTR OF BROOKLYN-CURRENT
28110 HEALTH SCI CENTER AT SYRACUSE
28111 HEALTH SCIENCE CENTER - SYRACUSE SPECIAL
28113 HEALTH SCIENCE CENTER - SYRACUSE - CWS
28115 SYRACUSE SCHOLARSHIPS
28118 SYRACUSE HOSPITAL - PAYROLL
28119 SUNY HEALTH SCI CTR AT SYRACUSE-CURRENT
28150 BROCKPORT
28151 BROCKPORT-SPECIAL
28153 SUNY AT BROOKPORT - CWS
28155 BROCKPORT SCHOLARSHIPS
28159 SUNY AT BROCKPORT-CURRENT
28160 COLLEGE AT BUFFALO
28161 COLLEGE AT BUFFALO-SPECIAL
28163 SUNY AT BUFFALO - CWS
28165 BUFFALO COLLEGE SCHOLARSHIPS
28169 SUNY AT BUFFALO-CURRENT
28170 CORTLAND
28171 CORTLAND-SPECIAL
28173 SUNY AT CORTLAND - CWS
28175 CORTLAND SCHOLARSHIPS
28179 SUNY AT CORTLAND-CURRENT
28180 FREDONIA
28181 FREDONIA-SPECIAL
28183 SUNY AT FREDONIA - CWS
28185 FREDONIA SCHOLARSHIPS
28189 SUNY AT FREDONIA-CURRENT
28190 GENESEO
28191 GENESEO-SPECIAL
28193 SUNY AT GENESEO-CWS
28195 GENESEO SCHOLARSHIPS
28199 SUNY AT GENESEO-CURRENT
28200 OLD WESTBURY
28201 OLD WESTBURY - SPECIAL
28203 SUNY AT OLD WESTBURY - CWS
28205 OLD WESTBURY SCHOLARSHIPS
28210 NEW PALTZ
28211 SUNY AT NEW PALTZ - SPECIAL
28212 SUNY COLLEGE AT NEW PALTZ - UNION
28213 SUNY COLLEGE AT NEW PALTZ - CWS
28215 NEW PALTZ SCHOLARSHIPS
28219 SUNY AT NEW PALTZ-CURRENT
28220 ONEONTA
28221 ONEONTA-SPECIAL
28222 ONEONTA-UNION
28223 SUNY AT ONEONTA - CWS
28225 ONEONTA SCHOLARSHIPS
28229 SUNY AT ONEONTA-CURRENT
28230 OSWEGO
28231 OSWEGO-SPECIAL
28233 SUNY AT OSWEGO-CWS
28235 OSWEGO SCHOLARSHIPS
28239 SUNY AT OSWEGO-CURRENT
28240 PLATTSBURGH
28241 PLATTSBURGH-SPECIAL
28243 SUNY AT PLATTSBURGH-CWS
28245 PLATTSBURGH SCHOLARSHIPS
28249 SUNY AT PLATTSBURGH-CURRENT
28250 POTSDAM
28251 POTSDAM - SPECIAL
28253 SUNY AT POTSDAM-CWS
28255 POTSDAM SCHOLARSHIPS
28259 SUNY AT POTSDAM-CURRENT
28260 PURCHASE
28261 PURCHASE - SPECIAL
28263 SUNY AT PURCHASE - CWS
28265 PURCHASE SCHOLARSHIPS
28269 SUNY AT PURCHASE - CURRENT
28270 SUNY COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
28271 SUNY INST OF TECH AT UTICA/ROME-SPECIAL
28272 SUNY INST OF TECH AT UTICA/ROME-UNION
28273 SUNY INST OF TECH AT UTICA/ROME-CWS
28275 UTICA/ROME SCHOLARSHIPS
28279 SUNY INST OF TECH AT UTICA/ROME-CURRENT
28280 EMPIRE STATE COLLEGE
28283 EMPIRE STATE COLLEGE - CWS
28285 EMPIRE STATE COLL SCHOLARSHIPS
28350 SUNY COLL TECHNOLOGY AT ALFRED
28351 SUNY COLL TECHNOLOGY AT ALFRED - SPECIAL
28353 SUNY COLL TECHNOLOGY AT ALFRED - CWS
28355 ALFRED SCHOLARSHIPS
28360 SUNY COLL TECHNOLOGY AT CANTON
28361 SUNY COLL TECHNOLOGY AT CANTON - SPECIAL
28363 SUNY COLL TECHNOLOGY AT CANTON - CWS
28365 CANTON SCHOLARSHIPS
28370 SUNY COLL AGRIC-TECH COBLESKILL
28371 SUNY COLL AGRIC-TECH COBLESKILL-SPECIAL
28373 SUNY COLL AGRIC-TECH COBLESKILL-CWS
28375 COBLESKILL SCHOLARSHIPS
28380 SUNY COLL TECHNOLOGY AT DELHI
28381 SUNY COLL TECHNOLOGY AT DELHI - SPECIAL
28383 SUNY COLL TECHNOLOGY AT DELHI - CWS
28385 DELHI SCHOLARSHIPS
28390 SUNY COLL TECH - FARMINGDALE
28391 SUNY COLL TECH - FARMINGDALE - SPECIAL
28393 SUNY COLL TECH - FARMINGDALE - CWS
28395 FARMINGDALE SCHOLARSHIPS
28400 SUNY COLL AGRI-TECH MORRISVILLE
28401 SUNY COLL AGRI-TECH MORRISVILLE-SPECIAL
28403 SUNY COLL AGRI-TECH MORRISVILLE-CWS
28405 MORRISVILLE SCHOLARSHIPS
28410 ACCT ADJUSTMENTS
28430 NYS STATUTORY COLLEGES
28440 CORNELL COOP EXT PROG
28450 CORNELL COLL-AGRICULTURE
28460 GENEVA AGRI EXPERIMENT STA
28470 COLLEGE OF HUMAN ECOLOGY
28490 CORNELL VETERINARY MEDICINE
28500 CORNELL-GENERAL SERVICES
28510 ALFRED COLLEGE OF CERAMICS
28515 ALFRED SCHOLARSHIPS
28550 COLLEGE-ENVIRON SCI & FOREST
28551 COLLEGE-ENVIRON SCI & FOREST - SPECIAL
28553 SUNY OF ENVIRON SCI & FOREST-CWS
28555 ESF SCHOLARSHIPS
28559 SUNY OF ENVIRON SCI & FOREST-CURRENT
28570 NYS MARITIME COLLEGE
28571 NYS MARITIME COLLEGE - SPECIAL
28573 NYS MARITIME COLLEGE - CWS
28575 MARITIME SCHOLARSHIPS
28580 S U COLL OF OPTOMETRY
28583 SUNY COLL OF OPTOMETRY - CWS
28585 OPTOMETRY SCHOLARSHIPS
28589 SUNY OF OPTOMETRY-CURRENT
28600 RESIDENCE HALL/HOSPITAL STUDIES
28610 GENERAL UNIVERSITY-WIDE CONTROL
28620 ACADEMIC EQUIPMENT REPLACEMENT
28630 GRADUATE ED AND RESEARCH INITIATIVE
28640 SUNY RETIREMENT INCENTIVE PROGRAM
28650 SUNY CENTRAL ADMIN
28660 STUDENT ACCESS SERVICES
28670 CORNELL LAND SCRIPT INTRST
28680 SCHOLARSHIP PROGRAM
28690 EQUAL OPPORTUNITY PROG (SEEK)
28700 BUILDING REPAIRS
28710 GENERAL STATE CHARGES
28720 MINI/MICRO COMPUTER EQUIP ACQUISITION
28730 COMMUNITY COLLEGES
28740 SEA GRANT RESEARCH PROGRAM
28750 ALL S.U. HOSPITALS & CLINICS
28760 EMPIRE STATE INST FOR PERFORM ARTS
28770 ALL ST OPERATED COLLEGES & SCHOOLS
28780 ALL ST UNIVERSITY COLLEGES & SCHOOLS
28790 FIDUCIARY STUDENT LOAN-FED AND STATE
28800 CHILD CARE CENTERS
28810 DISCRETIONARY POOL
28820 PROGRAM IN THE ARTS
28830 DORMITORY EQUIPMENT REPLACEMENT
28840 DEBT SERVICE FUND-DIF
28850 DEBT SERVICE FUND-SUIF
28860 GRADUATE FELLOWSHIPS
28870 SPECIAL REVENUE STUDENT AID
28880 DORMITORY ROOM RENT REIMBURSEMENT
28900 UNIVERSTIY COMPUTER CENTER
28910 MUNICIPAL CONTRACTS
28920 TUITION REIMBURSEMENT
28930 NEW YORK NETWORK
28940 UNIVERSITY-WIDE GOVERNANCE
28950 CLINICAL CAMPUS BINGHAMTON
28960 COORDINATED COLLECTION DEV-ACADEMIC
28970 EDUCATIONAL OPPORTUNITY CENTER
28980 POSITION SUPPORT
28990 STATE UNIV CONSTRUCTION FD
28999 OSC-ASSET/LIAB/REV-DEPT.28
37000 DEPARTMENT OF FINANCIAL SERVICES
49010 SARATOGA CAPITAL DIST PK COMM
49020 LONG ISLAND STATE PARK
49030 GENESEE PARK COMM
49040 NIAGARA FRONTIER PK COMM
49050 PALISADES INTERSTATE
49059 PALISADES INTERSTATE
49060 RECREATIONAL SVC EMPIRE ST GAM
49070 MAIN OFFICE PARKS & RECREATION
49090 FINGER LAKES PK COMM
49100 ALLEGANY PK COMM
49120 CENTRAL NY PK COMM
49130 TACONIC PK COMM
49140 THOUSAND ISLANDS PK COMM
49200 NEW YORK CITY PK COMM
49210 SARATOGA/CAPITOL DISTRICT PARK COMM
49220 LONG ISLAND PARK COMM
49230 GENESEE PARK COMM
49240 NIAGARA PARK COMM
49270 MAIN OFFICE PARKS & RECREATION
49290 FINGER LAKES PARK COMM
49300 ALLEGANY PARK COMM
49320 CENTRAL PARK COMM
49330 TACONIC PARK COMM
49340 THOUSAND ISLAND PARK COMM
49400 NEW YORK CITY PARK COMM
49450 PALISADES INTER PK COMM-SPECIAL
50000 MENTAL HEALTH MAIN OFFICE
50010 GREATER BINGHAMTON HEALTH CENTER
50020 KINGSBORO PSYCHIATRIC CENTER
50030 BUFFALO PSYCHIATRIC CENTER
50050 GOWANDA PSYCHIATRIC CENTER
50060 HUDSON RIVER PSYCHIATRIC CTR
50070 KINGS PARK PSYCHIATRIC CENTER
50080 MANHATTAN PSYCHIATRIC CENTER
50100 MIDDLETOWN PSYCHIATRIC CENTER
50110 ROCHESTER PSYCHIATRIC CENTER
50120 ST LAWRENCE PSYCHIATRIC CENTER
50140 WILLARD PSYCHIATRIC CENTER
50150 CREEDMOOR PSYCHIATRIC CENTER
50170 ROCKLAND PSYCHIATRIC CENTER
50180 NEW YORK STATE PSYCH INST
50190 RICHARD H HUTCHINGS PSYCH CTR
50200 PILGRIM PSYCHIATRIC CENTER
50210 MOHAWK VALLEY PSYCHIATRIC CENTER
50280 CONTRACTS USE
50310 BRONX PSYCHIATRIC CENTER
50340 NATHAN KLINE INSTITUTE
50350 KIRBY FORENSIC PSYCH CTR
50390 CENTRAL NY PSYCHIATRIC CENTER
50400 CENTRALIZED ACCOUNTS
50410 STATEWIDE SERVICES
50440 MID-HUDSON FORENSIC PSY CTR
50450 ALL INSTITUTIONS-FOOD
50460 ALL INSTITUTIONS-FUEL
50470 ALL INSTITUTIONS-UTILITIES
50500 SOUTH BEACH CHILDREN'S SERVICES
50510 WASHINGTON HEIGHTS UNIT
50520 BROOKLYN CHILDREN'S PSY CTR
50530 MANHATTAN CHILDREN'S PSYCH CTR
50540 MARCY CHILDREN'S SERVICES
50550 ELMIRA CHILDREN'S SERVICES
50570 ST LAWRENCE CHILDRENS SERVICES
50590 CAPITAL DISTRICT CHILDRENS SVCS
50720 NORTHEAST CENTRAL FORENSIC UNIT
50731 BINGHAMTON CHILDREN'S SERVICES
50738 HUTCHINGS CHILDREN'S SERVICES
50743 MONROE CHILDREN'S SERVICES
50750 UTICA MANUFACTURING FUND
50790 SOUTH BEACH PSYCH CENTER
50810 WESTERN NY CHILDRENS PSY CTR
50850 SAGAMORE CHILDRENS PSYCH CTR
50860 ROCKLAND CHILDRENS PSYCH CTR
50870 QUEENS CHILDRENS PSYCH CTR
50880 BRONX CHILDRENS PSYCH CTR
50920 ELMIRA PSYCHIATRIC CENTER
50966 OUTSIDE HOSPITAL CARE
50980 CAP DIST PSYCHIATRIC CENTER
51000 PEOPLE WITH DEVELOPMENTAL DISABILITIES
51210 HUDSON VALLEY DDSO
51219 HUDSON VALLEY SPECIAL
51220 NEWARK DEV CENTER
51230 ROME DEV CTR
51240 CENTRAL NY DDSO
51249 CENTRAL NY DDSO SPECIAL
51250 TACONIC DDSO
51270 STATEN ISLAND DDSO
51280 DEV DISAB PLANNING COUNCIL
51290 CAPITAL DISTRICT DDSO
51299 CAPITAL DISTRICT-SPECIAL
51300 JN ADAM DEV CENTER
51330 WESTERN NY DDSO
51339 WESTERN NY DDSO-SPECIAL
51350 LONG ISLAND DDSO
51359 LONG ISLAND DDSO SPECIAL
51380 BROOKLYN DDSO
51420 SUNMOUNT DDSO
51430 INST FOR RESEARCH IN DEVL DIS
51450 METRO NY DDSO
51459 NYC OMR SPECIAL PAYROLL
51470 BERNARD M FINESON DDSO
51500 VALLEY RIDGE CIT
51710 INSTITUTION FUEL
51760 OSWALD D HECK DEVELOP CTR
51780 FINGER LAKES DDSO
51940 BROOME DDSO
51949 BROOME SPECIAL
51962 LEASE RENT-VOLUNTARY C R
52000 COMM ON ALCOHOLISM AND SUBSTANCE
53000 OFF OF ALCOHOLISM & SUBSTANCE ABUSE SVC
53020 KINGSBORO ATC
53030 STUTZMAN ATC
53040 CENTRAL ISLIP TREATMENT CENTER
53050 GOWANDA TREATMENT CENTER
53080 MANHATTAN ATC
53090 MCPIKE ATC
53100 MIDDLETOWN ATC
53110 J L NORRIS ATC
53120 ST LAWRENCE TREATMENT CENTER
53140 DICK VANDYKE ATC
53150 CREEDMOOR ATC
53170 BLAISDELL ATC
53200 C K POST ATC
53310 BRONX ATC
53500 ALCOHOL TREATMENT CTRS P R
53770 RESEARCH INST ON ADDICTION
53790 SOUTH BEACH ATC
54000 OFF OF ALCOHOLISM & SUBSTANCE ABUSE SVC
55020 NEW YORK STATE BRIDGE AUTH
55030 INDUSTRIAL EXHIBIT AUTHORITY
55050 JACOB JAVIT'S CONVENTION CENTER
55060 NYC OFF-TRACK BETTING CORPORATION
55070 N Y S POWER AUTHORITY
55090 N Y S THRUWAY AUTHORITY
55095 N Y S CANAL AUTHORITY
55100 HIGHER EDUC CAPITAL MATCHING GRANTS BD
55170 OGDENSBURG BRIDGE AND PORT AUTH
55181 HOMELESS HOUSING ASSISTANCE AUTHORITY
55182 HOUSING TRUST FUND CORPORATION
55183 NEW YORK STATE AFFORDABLE HOUSING CORP
55200 BATTERY PARK CITY AUTH
55210 CENTRAL NY REG TRANS AUTH
55220 NY MUNI BOND BANK AGENCY
55230 UNITED NATIONS DEV CORP
55240 BUFFALO FISCAL STABL AUTH
55250 NASSAU CNTY INTERIM FINANCE AUTH
55260 NASSAU HEALTH CARE CORP
55270 WESTCH CNTY HTH CARE CORP
55280 ERIE CNTY MEDICAL CTR CORP
55290 ERIE CNTY FISCAL STABILITY AUTH
55300 MAC CITY OF TROY
55310 ROCH-GEN REG TRANS AUTH
55320 NYS THOROUGHBRED BREED DEV FD
55330 CAPITAL DISTRICT TRANSPORTATION AUTH
55343 LONG ISLAND RAIL ROAD COMPANY
55345 METRO-NORTH COMMUTER RAIL ROAD COMPANY
55346 METROPOLITAN SUBURBAN BUS AUTHORITY
55347 MTA BUS COMPANY
55348 MTA CAPITAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY
55350 NEW YORK CITY TRANSIT COMPANY
55352 TRIBOROUGH BRIDGE AND TUNNEL AUTHORITY
55360 JOB DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY
55400 NYS HORSE BRED DEV FUND
55630 NYS FOUND FOR SCIENCE,TECH & INNOVATION
55680 NORTH COUNTRY POWER AUTHORITY
55690 ALBANY PINE BUSH PRESERVE COMMISSION
55800 GREENWOOD LAKE COMMISSION
55894 MOYNIHAN STATION DEVELOPMENT CORP
70000 UAO/ACCOUNTS PAYABLE
70001 UNIV MGMT & PROG BD OF HIGHER ED-ADJUNCT
70002 UNIV MGMT & PROG BD OF HIGHER ED-HOURLY
70004 UNIV MGMT&PROGS-SKILLED
70005 CUNY SCHOLARSHIPS
70009 CUNY MANAGEMENT - LAG
70010 BROOKLYN COLLEGE
70011 BROOKLYN COLLEGE-ADJUNCT
70012 BROOKLYN COLLEGE-HOURLY
70014 BROOKLYN COLL-SKILLED TRADE
70015 BROOKLYN COLLEGE SCHLARSHIPS
70019 BROOKLYN COLLEGE LAG-PR
70020 CITY COLLEGE
70021 CITY COLLEGE-ADJUNCT
70022 CITY COLLEGE-HOURLY
70024 CITY COLL-SKILLED TRADES
70025 CITY COLLEGE SCHOLARSHIPS
70029 CITY COLLEGE LAG-PR
70030 HUNTER COLLEGE
70031 HUNTER COLLEGE-ADJUNCT
70032 HUNTER COLLEGE-HOURLY
70034 HUNTER COLL-SKILLED TRADE
70035 HUNTER COLLEGE SCHOLARSHIPS
70039 HUNTER COLLEGE LAG-PR
70040 QUEENS COLLEGE
70041 QUEENS COLLEGE-ADJUNCT
70042 QUEENS COLLEGE-HOURLY
70044 QUEENS COLLEGE-SKILLED TRADE
70045 QUEENS COLLEGE SCHOLARSHIPS
70049 QUEENS COLLEGE LAG-PR
70050 BARUCH COLLEGE
70051 BARUCH COLLEGE-ADJUNCT
70052 BARUCH COLLEGE-HOURLY
70054 BARUCH COLL-SKILLED TRADE
70055 BARUCH COLLEGE SCHOLARSHIPS
70059 BARUCH COLLEGE LAG-PR
70060 JOHN JAY COLLEGE
70061 JOHN JAY COLLEGE-ADJUNCT
70062 JOHN JAY COLLEGE-HOURLY
70064 JOHN JAY COLL-SKILLED TRADE
70065 JOHN JAY COLLEGE SCHOLARSHIPS
70069 JOHN JAY COLLEGE LAG-PR
70070 LEHMAN COLLEGE
70071 LEHMAN COLLEGE-ADJUNCT
70072 LEHMAN COLLEGE-HOURLY
70074 LEHMAN COLL-SKILLED TRADE
70075 LEHMAN COLLEGE SCHOLARSHIPS
70079 LEHMAN COLLEGE LAG-PR
70080 YORK COLLEGE
70081 YORK COLLEGE-ADJUNCT
70082 YORK COLLEGE-HOURLY
70084 YORK COLL-SKILLED TRADE
70085 YORK COLLEGE SCHOLARSHIPS
70089 YORK COLLEGE LAG-PR
70090 GRADUATE SCHOOL
70091 GRADUATE SCHOOL-ADJUNCT
70092 GRADUATE SCHOOL-HOURLY
70094 GRAD SCHOOL-SKILLED TRADE
70095 GRADUATE COLLEGE SCHOLARSHIPS
70099 GRADUATE SCHOOL LAG-PR
70100 COLLEGE OF STATEN ISLAND
70101 COLLEGE OF STATEN ISLAND-ADJUNCT
70102 COLLEGE OF STATEN ISLAND-HOURLY
70104 STATEN ISLAND COLL-SKILLED TRADE
70105 COLLEGE OF STATEN ISLAND SCHOLARSHIPS
70109 COLL OF STATEN ISL LAG-PR
70120 N Y CITY COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY
70121 N Y CITY TECHNICAL COLLEGE-ADJUNCT
70122 N Y CITY TECHNICAL COLLEGE-HOURLY
70124 NYC TECH COLL-SKILLED TRADE
70125 NYC COLL OF TECHNOLOGY SCHOLARSHIPS
70129 NYC TECH COLL LAG-PR
70130 CUNY RETIREMENT INCENTIVE PROGRAM
70140 MEDGAR EVERS COLLEGE
70141 MEDGAR EVERS COLLEGE-ADJUNCT
70142 MEDGAR EVERS COLLEGE-HOURLY
70144 MEDGAR EVERS COLL-SKILLED TRADE
70145 MEDGAR EVERS COLLEGE SCHOLARSHIPS
70149 MEDGAR EVERS COLLEGE - LAG
70150 CUNY SCHOOL OF LAW
70151 CUNY SCHOOL OF LAW
70152 CUNY SCHOOL OF LAW
70154 CUNY SCHOOL OF LAW
70155 CUNY SCHOOL OF LAW SCHOLARSHIPS
70159 CUNY SCHOOL OF LAW
70160 SCHOOL OF PROFESSIONAL STUDIES
70161 SCHOOL OF PROFESSIONAL STUDIES
70162 SCHOOL OF PROFESSIONAL STUDIES
70164 SCHOOL OF PROFESSIONAL STUDIES
70165 SCHOOL OF PROF STUDIES SCHOLARSHIPS
70169 SCHOOL OF PROFESSIONAL STUDIES
70170 SCHOOL OF JOURNALISM
70171 SCHOOL OF JOURNALISM
70172 SCHOOL OF JOURNALISM
70174 SCHOOL OF JOURNALISM
70175 SCHOOL OF JOURNALISM SCHOLARSHIPS
70179 SCHOOL OF JOURNALISM
70999 OSC-ASSET/LIAB/REV-DEPT.70
90000 NYC-GENERAL DEBT SERVICE ACCT
90030 ENV PROT & SPILL COMP FD